Zawody>>Grand Prix Mazovia 2019>>>Wyniki zawodów

BROŃ DŁUGA

Lamarmora
ZawodnikPkt
1KOWALSKI Jarosław 95
2MYSZAK Leszek 93
3PYSZNY Marek 91
4TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 89
5RYCHLIK Mariusz 89
6SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 86
7MAKOWSKI Dariusz 86
8RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 85
9DRUŻYCKI Michał 84
10CZUBA Sławomir 82
11DĘBOWIAK Adrian 79
12NIEWIADOMY Tobiasz 75
13RYCHLIK Zuzanna 71
14WOJDYR Tadeusz 64
Miquelet
ZawodnikPkt
1DĘBOWIAK Adrian 70
2ZALEWSKI Hubert 67
3WOJDYR Tadeusz 42
4RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 38
Pennsylvania
ZawodnikPkt
1DĘBOWIAK Adrian 91
2MYSZAK Leszek 90
3WOJDYR Tadeusz 88
4RYBKA Zbigniew 83
5DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 59
6SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 46
Sharps 50
ZawodnikPkt
1PYSZNY Marek 94
2MAKOWSKI Dariusz 87
3POKULNIEWICZ Marek 87
4SANDER Hubert 78
Vetterli
ZawodnikPkt
1MYSZAK Leszek 100
2KOWALSKI Jarosław 91
3DĘBOWIAK Adrian 91
4PYSZNY Marek 91
5CZUBA Sławomir 90
6SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz 88
7RÓŻAŃSKI Jarosław 88
8NIEWIADOMY Tobiasz 87
9KIERSNOWSKI Roman 87
10GORCZYCA Andrzej 86
11ADAMCZUK Piotr 85
12TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 84
13SANKIEWICZ Piotr 82
14SIELCZAK Mieczysław 81
15BORKOWSKI Adam 78
16ZENOWICZ Marek 78
17RYCHLIK Zuzanna 71
18DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 68
19PEŁA Jan 67


BROŃ KRÓTKA

Cominazzo
ZawodnikPkt
1SANDER Hubert 80
2POKULNIEWICZ Marek 79
3WIECZOREK Robert 78
4FITA Piotr 76
5RYBKA Zbigniew 74
6KIERSNOWSKI Roman 70
Donald Malson
ZawodnikPkt
1WIECZOREK Robert 77
2SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 73
3DRUŻYCKI Michał 70
4RYBKA Zbigniew 66
5KIERSNOWSKI Roman 59
6WIĄCEK Marek 57
7FITA Piotr 56
8RYCHLIK Mariusz 14
9SANKIEWICZ Piotr 3
Kuchenreuter
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 96
2RYBKA Zbigniew 95
3PYSZNY Marek 94
4WIECZOREK Robert 91
5FITA Piotr 90
6KIERSNOWSKI Roman 88
7BORKOWSKI Adam 88
8SOBIERAJ Robert 87
9ADAMCZUK Piotr 87
10BRATOS Krzysztof 86
11OLEJNIK Zbigniew 85
12GORCZYCA Andrzej 84
13MAKOWSKI Dariusz 83
14SANKIEWICZ Piotr 77
15WOJDYR Tadeusz 71
16RYCHLIK Zuzanna 68
17NIEWIADOMY Tobiasz 67
Mariette
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 94
2WIĄCEK Marek 90
3SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 89
4FITA Piotr 88
5PYSZNY Marek 88
6RYBKA Zbigniew 87
7WIECZOREK Robert 85
8DRUŻYCKI Michał 84
9NIEWIADOMY Tobiasz 81
10KIERSNOWSKI Roman 75
11ZALEWSKI Hubert 70
12DOBRZYŃSKI Ireneusz 65
13SANKIEWICZ Piotr 52
Pułaski
ZawodnikPkt
1RYCHLIK Mariusz 79
2RYBKA Zbigniew 76
3TRUSZKOWSKI Marcin 75
4BRATOS Krzysztof 73
5SOBIERAJ Robert 66
6BORKOWSKI Adam 66
7KIERSNOWSKI Roman 62
8WOJDYR Tadeusz 56
9RYCHLIK Zuzanna 54
10SANKIEWICZ Piotr 53
Rewolwer Modern
ZawodnikPkt
1WIĄCEK Marek 82
2SZCZUKIEWICZ Robert 82
3SANDER Hubert 79
4SIELCZAK Mieczysław 77
5PEŁA Jan 63